07361856 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07361856

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

64 ST MILDREDS AVE
LUTON
BEDS
ENGLAND
LU3 1QR

There are 9 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LU3 1QR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07361856 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 September 2010. Its current registered address is in Luton, Beds.

Registration Data

Company Number

07361856

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 September 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

1 June 2012

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

29 September 2011

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • DOOR2DOOR CARS LIMITED, active until 15 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.66.217 Sun, 05 Apr 2020 23:47:27 +0100