07369347 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07369347

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

52 ST. JOHNS VIEW
BOSTON SPA
WETHERBY
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6PR

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LS23 6PR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07369347 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 September 2010. Its current registered address is in Wetherby, West Yorkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07369347

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

8 September 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2016

Returns Last Made Up

8 September 2015

Returns Next Due

6 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£12,470£15,762
of which Cash £0£0£4,318£9,011
Total Assets £0£0£12,470£15,762
Current Liabilities £0£0£2,674£9,392
Net Current Assets £0£0£9,796£6,370
Total Net Worth £0£0£9,796£9,647

Previous Names

  • SGM ELECTRICAL LTD, active until 24 February 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.122.219 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 16:28:06 +0000