Gsci Consultants Limited

Company Registration Number: 07371020

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE NEWS BUILDING 3 LONDON BRIDGE STREET
OFFICE 305 3RD FLOOR
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 9SG

There are 1361 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9SG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Gsci Consultants Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 September 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07371020

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 September 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

9 September 2015

Returns Next Due

7 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £218,316£204,355£132,224£87,940£85,867£58,125£50,208
of which Cash £34,895£39,219£19,425£8,910£21,274£6,430£4,088
Total Assets £218,316£204,355£132,224£87,940£85,867£58,125£50,208
Current Liabilities £202,725£199,920£123,531£84,629£89,210£57,453£44,857
Net Current Assets £15,591£4,435£8,693£3,311£-3,343£672£5,351
Total Net Worth £27,413£8,240£10,400£6,509£1,347£672£5,351

Previous Names

  • GSC INTERIORS LTD, active until 22 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.229.131.116 Sun, 26 Jan 2020 01:48:26 +0000