1 Mobile Limited

Company Registration Number: 07377315

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

30 CITY ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC1Y 2AB

There are 1562 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1Y 2AB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Mobile Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 September 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07377315

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

15 September 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2017

Returns Last Made Up

15 September 2015

Returns Next Due

13 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £19,163£23,723£3,849£4,495£5,450
of which Cash £234£124£20£11£100
Total Assets £19,163£23,723£3,849£4,495£5,450
Current Liabilities £14,851£22,046£2,756£4,004£5,922
Net Current Assets £4,312£1,677£1,093£491£-472
Total Net Worth £5,316£2,610£1,603£1,256£548

Previous Names

  • CST BENEFIT SERVICES LIMITED, active until 30 September 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.202.44 Fri, 03 Apr 2020 22:15:31 +0100