1-19 Gloucester Court Freehold Limited

Company Registration Number: 07380131

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

HARBEN HOUSE HARBEN PARADE
FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW3 6LH

There are 564 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW3 6LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1-19 Gloucester Court Freehold Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 September 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07380131

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 September 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

17 September 2015

Returns Next Due

15 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £2,895£1,789£1,416£1,727£1,628£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £2,895£1,789£1,416£1,727£1,628£0
Current Liabilities £3,929£2,105£1,273£1,603£1,004£0
Net Current Assets £-1,034£-316£143£124£624£0
Total Net Worth £-1,622£-904£-445£-464£36£0

Previous Names

  • 1-19 GLOUCESTER ROAD LIMITED, active until 20 September 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.194.161 Wed, 19 Feb 2020 06:24:22 +0000