07383615 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07383615

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE
60 GOSWELL ROAD
LONDON
EC1M 7AD

There are 1354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1M 7AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07383615 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 September 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07383615

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 September 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2012

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2014

Returns Last Made Up

21 September 2013

Returns Next Due

19 October 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20122011
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £2,068£3,932
of which Cash £469£432
Total Assets £2,068£3,932
Current Liabilities £4,981£4,368
Net Current Assets £-2,913£-436
Total Net Worth £-2,913£-436

Previous Names

  • ARIA SOLUTIONS LTD, active until 28 January 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.74.77 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 07:08:39 +0100