1 Accounts Online Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07385792

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

70 HIGH STREET
HAVERHILL
SUFFOLK
UNITED KINGDOM
CB9 8AR

There are 35 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CB9 8AR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Accounts Online Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 September 2010. Its current registered address is in Haverhill, Suffolk.

Registration Data

Company Number

07385792

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 September 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA035219

Registration Start Date

13 January 2014

Registration Expiry Date

12 January 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2021

Returns Last Made Up

23 September 2015

Returns Next Due

21 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£764
Current Assets £38,184£60,826£29,263£2,248£2,781£287
of which Cash £13,677£15,126£4,976£940£381£287
Total Assets £38,184£60,826£29,263£2,248£2,781£1,051
Current Liabilities £20,334£28,281£39,922£2,153£1,334£317
Net Current Assets £17,850£32,545£-10,659£95£1,447£-30
Total Net Worth £5,958£6,176£-5,849£1,267£2,401£734

Previous Names

  • SMART DAISY LIMITED, active until 31 December 2013
  • MYSNB LIMITED, active until 14 October 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.216.163 Mon, 25 May 2020 14:19:31 +0100