Alternative Debt Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 07385850

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIVERSAL SQUARE
DEVONSHIRE STREET NORTH
MANCHESTER
M12 6JH

There are 483 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M12 6JH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Alternative Debt Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 September 2010. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

07385850

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

23 September 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2013

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2015

Returns Last Made Up

23 September 2013

Returns Next Due

21 October 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £46,595£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £46,595£0£0
Current Liabilities £46,539£0£0
Net Current Assets £56£0£0
Total Net Worth £156£0£0

Previous Names

  • ASTUTE DEBT SOLUTIONS LIMITED, active until 4 February 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 01:13:24 +0100