Ienz Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07413820

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

125 SEWELL ROAD
LONDON
SE2 9DH

There are 19 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE2 9DH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ienz Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 October 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07413820

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 October 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

52219 - Other service activities incidental to land transportation, n.e.c.

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

20 October 2015

Returns Next Due

17 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £1,107£776£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£1£0£0£0
Total Assets £1,107£776£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £656£1,471£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £451£-695£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £451£-695£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ALTERNATIVE TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS LIMITED, active until 15 November 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.106.142 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 23:28:38 +0100