101 Direct Limited

Company Registration Number: 07415754

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

13A HORSESHOE PARK
HORSESHOE ROAD
PANGBOURNE
BERKSHIRE
RG8 7JW

There are 67 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RG8 7JW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
101 Direct Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 October 2010. Its current registered address is in Pangbourne, Berkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07415754

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

22 October 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

24 February

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2015

Accounts Next Due

24 November 2016

Returns Last Made Up

22 October 2015

Returns Next Due

19 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £7,422£76,782£28,731£45,071
of which Cash £0£8,752£0£33,070
Total Assets £7,422£76,782£28,731£45,071
Current Liabilities £12,531£67,741£20,342£40,696
Net Current Assets £-5,109£9,041£8,389£4,375
Total Net Worth £-5,109£9,735£9,206£5,336

Previous Names

  • IMPORT 101 LTD, active until 30 March 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 17:29:46 +0100