Taylor Dutton Consultancy Limited

Company Registration Number: 07420637

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3 BEECHES WALK
CARSHALTON
UNITED KINGDOM
SM5 4JS

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SM5 4JS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Taylor Dutton Consultancy Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 October 2010. Its current registered address is in Carshalton.

Registration Data

Company Number

07420637

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 October 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

27 October 2015

Returns Next Due

24 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£2,031£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£44£104£1,274£3,660
of which Cash £0£0£0£44£104£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£44£2,135£1,274£3,660
Current Liabilities £0£0£1,528£1,879£1,866£4,728£9,061
Net Current Assets £0£0£-1,528£-1,835£-1,762£-3,454£-5,401
Total Net Worth £0£0£-1,528£-1,507£269£201£162

Previous Names

  • DUTTON REPORTING SERVICES LIMITED, active until 28 September 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.214.184.124 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 12:55:20 +0000