07425751 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07425751

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

73 Gladstone Avenue
Feltham
Middlesex
TW14 9LJ

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TW14 9LJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07425751 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 November 2010. It was dissolved on 8 September 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

07425751

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

1 November 2010

Dissolution Date

8 September 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2013

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2015

Returns Last Made Up

1 November 2014

Returns Next Due

29 November 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201320122011
Fixed Assets £1,150£2,100£3,050
Current Assets £41,670£42,076£47,345
of which Cash £41,670£42,076£47,345
Total Assets £42,820£44,176£50,395
Current Liabilities £800£800£800
Net Current Assets £40,870£41,276£46,545
Total Net Worth £42,020£43,376£49,595

Previous Names

  • SANAA LTD, active until 21 August 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.94.200.93 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 11:24:10 +0000