Bevweb It Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 07446168

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FIRST FLOOR, LIPTON HOUSE
STANBRIDGE ROAD
LEIGHTON BUZZARD
ENGLAND
LU7 4QQ

There are 229 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LU7 4QQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Bevweb It Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 November 2010. Its current registered address is in Leighton Buzzard.

Registration Data

Company Number

07446168

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 November 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

6 December 2015

Returns Next Due

3 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £85,659£78,235£55,645£38,306£15,835£20,284
of which Cash £1,206£490£1,611£592£3,198£13
Total Assets £85,659£78,235£55,645£38,306£15,835£20,284
Current Liabilities £86,775£78,977£56,634£39,626£17,595£11,040
Net Current Assets £-1,116£-742£-989£-1,320£-1,760£9,244
Total Net Worth £1£1£2£1£1£11,592

Previous Names

  • BMW IT LTD, active until 13 December 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.35 Mon, 27 Jan 2020 07:09:35 +0000