07462900 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07462900

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Flat 13 481-483 Kingsland Road
London
London
E8 4AB

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E8 4AB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07462900 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 December 2010. It was dissolved on 8 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

07462900

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

7 December 2010

Dissolution Date

8 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2013

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2015

Returns Last Made Up

10 March 2014

Returns Next Due

7 April 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • IAS SECURITY SERVICE LTD, active until 27 February 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.173.57.84 Mon, 17 Feb 2020 17:02:14 +0000