100 Narborough Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07465702

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

COLMAN HOUSE
121 LIVERY STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B3 1RS

There are 206 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B3 1RS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
100 Narborough Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 December 2010. Its current registered address is in Birmingham.

Registration Data

Company Number

07465702

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 December 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

9 December 2015

Returns Next Due

6 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • BJ NARBOROUGH LTD, active until 16 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.216.28.250 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 07:43:12 +0100