Elysium Healthcare Property 6 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07467929

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

2 IMPERIAL PLACE
IMPERIAL PLACE, MAXWELL ROAD
BOREHAMWOOD
ENGLAND
WD6 1JN

There are 354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WD6 1JN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Elysium Healthcare Property 6 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 December 2010. Its current registered address is in Borehamwood.

Registration Data

Company Number

07467929

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 December 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

13 December 2015

Returns Next Due

10 January 2017

Mortgages

3 in total
1 outstanding
2 satisfied

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £36,000£112,000£82,000£87,000£91,000£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £36,000£112,000£82,000£87,000£91,000£0
Current Liabilities £18,152,000£3,428,000£3,510,000£3,597,000£3,688,000£3,688,000
Net Current Assets £-18,116,000£-3,316,000£-3,428,000£-3,510,000£-3,597,000£-3,688,000
Total Net Worth £-1,866,000£-38,000£-41,000£-49,000£-63,000£-80,000

Previous Names

  • PRIORY (FARMFIELD) LIMITED, active until 1 December 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 18:54:27 +0000