1080 Sports Management Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 07492599

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

51 ST. MARGARETS ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW10 5PY

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1080 Sports Management Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 January 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07492599

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

13 January 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2016

Returns Last Made Up

13 January 2016

Returns Next Due

10 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£2,432
of which Cash £0£0£0£483
Total Assets £0£0£0£2,432
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£25,833
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£-23,401
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£-22,917

Previous Names

  • COYNEPHILIPSON LIMITED, active until 12 September 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 17:33:55 +0100