07501749 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07501749

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FLAT 32 ADVENTURES COURT
12 NEWPORT AVENUE
LONDON
E14 2DN

There are 1217 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E14 2DN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07501749 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 January 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07501749

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

21 January 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2018

Returns Last Made Up

26 December 2015

Returns Next Due

23 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • GERMANY PORSCHE SHARES LIMITED, active until 27 February 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.229.89 Thu, 05 Dec 2019 14:34:56 +0000