121 Retail Group Limited

Company Registration Number: 07502014

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE BARN 2 HAZELAND STEADING
MORTON
BOURNE
ENGLAND
PE10 0PW

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PE10 0PW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
121 Retail Group Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 January 2011. Its current registered address is in Bourne.

Registration Data

Company Number

07502014

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 January 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 May 2016

Returns Next Due

9 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£100,001£100,001£100,001
Current Assets £52,071£52,255£76,186£63,007£65,601£10,885
of which Cash £268£491£687£2,890£1,961£8,281
Total Assets £52,071£52,255£76,186£163,008£165,602£110,886
Current Liabilities £32,601£32,420£55,662£28,667£32,729£88,226
Net Current Assets £19,470£19,835£20,524£34,340£32,872£-77,341
Total Net Worth £19,470£19,836£20,525£134,341£132,873£22,660

Previous Names

  • RETAIL PROJECTS & DESIGN LIMITED, active until 19 July 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 13:46:50 +0100