07502928 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07502928

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

41 Nineacres Drive
Birmingham
United Kingdom
B37 5DB

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B37 5DB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07502928 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 January 2011. It was dissolved on 29 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

07502928

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

24 January 2011

Dissolution Date

29 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

69203 - Tax consultancy

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2012

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2014

Returns Last Made Up

24 January 2013

Returns Next Due

21 February 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2012
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £2,409
of which Cash £444
Total Assets £2,409
Current Liabilities £6,783
Net Current Assets £-4,374
Total Net Worth £87

Previous Names

  • S&L ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED, active until 29 January 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.168.111.191 Thu, 23 Jan 2020 23:13:44 +0000