113 Essex Limited

Company Registration Number: 07510070

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

BULLEY DAVEY
4 CYRUS WAY CYGNET PARK
HAMPTON
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 8HP

There are 385 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PE7 8HP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
113 Essex Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 January 2011. Its current registered address is in Peterborough, Cambridgeshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07510070

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

31 January 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

23 February

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

23 February 2015

Accounts Next Due

23 November 2016

Returns Last Made Up

31 January 2015

Returns Next Due

28 February 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £293,210£639,257£528,867£0
of which Cash £291,121£1,198£0£0
Total Assets £293,210£639,257£528,867£0
Current Liabilities £102,565£676,587£566,197£38,230
Net Current Assets £190,645£-37,330£-37,330£-38,230
Total Net Worth £190,645£-37,330£-37,330£-38,230

Previous Names

  • HARMONY HERITAGE LIMITED, active until 16 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.137.159 Fri, 02 Oct 2020 00:39:39 +0100