Henke Court RTM Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 07531472

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

46 WHITCHURCH ROAD
CARDIFF
CF14 3LX

There are 189 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 3LX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Henke Court RTM Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 16 February 2011. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

07531472

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 February 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA121986

Registration Start Date

10 June 2015

Registration Expiry Date

9 June 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

16 February 2016

Returns Next Due

16 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • HENKE COURT (QUAYSIDE) RTM COMPANY LIMITED, active until 4 September 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Sat, 19 Sep 2020 09:16:39 +0100