101 Publications Limited

Company Registration Number: 07549526

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

13 RIDGMONT ROAD
ST. ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 3AG

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at AL1 3AG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
101 Publications Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 March 2011. Its current registered address is in ST. Albans, Hertfordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07549526

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 March 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

58190 - Other publishing activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

2 March 2016

Returns Next Due

30 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • MISHTECH LIMITED, active until 31 March 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.200.236.68 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 23:44:39 +0100