PTP Consultants Limited

Company Registration Number: 07551274

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

COLWYN CHAMBERS
YORK STREET
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M2 3BA

There are 118 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M2 3BA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
PTP Consultants Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 March 2011. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

07551274

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 March 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 March 2016

Returns Next Due

31 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • SCP COMP TWO LIMITED, active until 18 March 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.24.23 Sat, 28 Mar 2020 08:36:39 +0000