121 Accountancy Partners Limited

Company Registration Number: 07551948

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
121 Accountancy Partners Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 March 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07551948

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 March 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2018

Accounts Next Due

28 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

4 March 2016

Returns Next Due

1 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £625£373£791£425£2,305£993
of which Cash £0£373£791£425£2,305£993
Total Assets £625£373£791£425£2,305£993
Current Liabilities £2,591£1,682£1,302£0£2,607£3,447
Net Current Assets £-1,966£-1,309£-511£425£-302£-2,454
Total Net Worth £-1,966£-1,309£-511£-375£-302£-2,454

Previous Names

  • EZE & ASSOCIATES LIMITED, active until 14 May 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.232.62.209 Thu, 28 May 2020 05:20:20 +0100