07565901 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07565901

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3rd Floor
207 Regent Street
London
England
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07565901 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 March 2011. It was dissolved on 8 September 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

07565901

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

16 March 2011

Dissolution Date

8 September 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

16 March 2014

Returns Next Due

13 April 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £1
of which Cash £1
Total Assets £1
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £1
Total Net Worth £1

Previous Names

  • ASF PARTNERS LIMITED, active until 2 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.188.89 Sat, 11 Jul 2020 20:51:36 +0100