ZZH Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07577612

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

6 MAYFAIR AVENUE
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG1 3DL

There are 17 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IG1 3DL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
ZZH Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 March 2011. Its current registered address is in Ilford, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

07577612

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

24 March 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2018

Returns Last Made Up

24 March 2016

Returns Next Due

21 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £22,800£12,041£25,635£15,341£5,463£1,362
of which Cash £21,767£9,695£24,137£7,012£5,463£1,362
Total Assets £22,800£12,041£25,635£15,341£5,463£1,362
Current Liabilities £15,695£11,362£23,037£13,762£5,577£2,135
Net Current Assets £7,105£679£2,598£1,579£-114£-773
Total Net Worth £7,105£679£2,598£1,829£386£-773

Previous Names

  • 07577612 LTD, active until 27 October 2015
  • ZAID LTD, active until 19 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.239.167.74 Sat, 11 Jul 2020 23:48:56 +0100