Credit and Investment Bangko Corp Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 07588435

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

OFFICE 3, 3RD FLOOR
148 CAMBRIDGE HEATH ROAD
LONDON
E1 5QJ

There are 95 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E1 5QJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Credit and Investment Bangko Corp Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 April 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07588435

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

1 April 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2018

Returns Last Made Up

1 April 2016

Returns Next Due

29 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 07588435 LIMITED, active until 23 December 2015
  • CIBC BANCORP LIMITED, active until 1 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.113.29 Tue, 18 Feb 2020 20:37:32 +0000