(En)10 (Global) Limited

Company Registration Number: 07607684

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

81 PICCADILLY
4TH FLOOR
LONDON
W1J 8HY

There are 11 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1J 8HY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
(En)10 (Global) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 April 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07607684

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

18 April 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96040 - Physical well-being activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

18 April 2016

Returns Next Due

16 May 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

2015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £2,107,532£2,165,450£2,571,635£141,476
of which Cash £48,665£50,088£79,467£78,769
Total Assets £2,107,532£2,165,450£2,571,635£141,476
Current Liabilities £4,158,114£4,145,654£3,499,446£319,381
Net Current Assets £-2,050,582£-1,980,204£-927,811£-177,905
Total Net Worth £-4,548,777£-4,232,092£-3,510,513£-143,433

Previous Names

  • BREATHSCAN INTERNATIONAL (GLOBAL) LIMITED, active until 7 November 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.170.81.210 Sat, 07 Dec 2019 23:51:43 +0000