Fabbrica Media Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07633573

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

150 HIGH STREET
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN13 1XE

There are 146 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TN13 1XE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Fabbrica Media Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 May 2011. Its current registered address is in Sevenoaks, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

07633573

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 May 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

73110 - Advertising agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

13 May 2016

Returns Next Due

10 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £349£6,026£48£225£4,865£6,606
of which Cash £0£0£48£225£4,865£6,443
Total Assets £349£6,026£48£225£4,865£6,606
Current Liabilities £518£2,123£238£138£4,471£7,543
Net Current Assets £-169£3,903£-190£87£394£-937
Total Net Worth £-168£3,904£-189£88£871£16

Previous Names

  • A GOOD MANY LTD, active until 27 August 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.195.82 Sat, 25 Jan 2020 14:37:01 +0000