Airstream Consultants (UK) Limited

Company Registration Number: 07638533

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ANGLO HOUSE
WORCESTER ROAD
STOURPORT ON SEVERN
WORCESTERSHIRE
DY13 9AW

There are 228 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DY13 9AW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Airstream Consultants (UK) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 May 2011. Its current registered address is in Stourport on Severn, Worcestershire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07638533

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 May 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

18 May 2016

Returns Next Due

15 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £427£216£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£99£0£0£0
Total Assets £427£216£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £30,037£25,571£19,905£0£0
Net Current Assets £-29,610£-25,355£-19,905£0£0
Total Net Worth £-29,610£-25,355£-19,905£0£0

Previous Names

  • GREENDEAL.NET LTD, active until 10 June 2014
  • REALTOR NETWORK LIMITED, active until 14 March 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.59.63 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 14:27:05 +0100