109 Monks Management (8000) Limited

Company Registration Number: 07639462

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

76 THE AVENUE
ST. PAULS CRAY
ORPINGTON
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
BR5 3DH

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BR5 3DH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
109 Monks Management (8000) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 May 2011. Its current registered address is in Orpington, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

07639462

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

18 May 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2014

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2016

Returns Last Made Up

18 May 2015

Returns Next Due

15 June 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £2£1
of which Cash £2£1
Total Assets £2£1
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £2£1
Total Net Worth £2£1

Previous Names

  • 109 MONKS MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 16 October 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.105.97 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 15:23:39 +0100