07655166 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07655166

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Suite 410 80 Scrubs Lane
London
NW10 6RF

There are 434 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW10 6RF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07655166 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 June 2011. It was dissolved on 27 October 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

07655166

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

2 June 2011

Dissolution Date

27 October 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

49320 - Taxi operation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

20 June 2014

Returns Next Due

18 July 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201420132012
Fixed Assets £11,421£15,055£19,869
Current Assets £5,359£2,115£1,729
of which Cash £5,359£2,115£1,729
Total Assets £16,780£17,170£21,598
Current Liabilities £5,723£3,644£13,406
Net Current Assets £-364£-1,529£-11,677
Total Net Worth £11,057£13,526£8,192

Previous Names

  • LONDON SPECIAL EXECUTIVE CARS LIMITED, active until 4 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.220.139 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 07:54:58 +0100