Allied London Development Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 07664668

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O ALLIED LONDON NO. 1 SPINNINGFIELDS
LEVEL 12
1 HARDMAN SQUARE
MANCHESTER
UNITED KINGDOM
M3 3EB

There are 685 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M3 3EB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Allied London Development Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 June 2011. Its current registered address is in 1 Hardman Square, Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

07664668

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 June 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

10 June 2016

Returns Next Due

8 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £3,864,739£1,802,249£773,173£230,490£0£0
of which Cash £321,896£0£124,306£220,082£0£0
Total Assets £3,864,739£1,802,249£773,173£230,490£0£0
Current Liabilities £1,055,083£987,290£640,568£59,358£0£0
Net Current Assets £2,809,656£814,959£132,605£171,132£0£0
Total Net Worth £2,949,387£926,775£244,811£175,429£0£0

Previous Names

  • SPINNINGFIELDS LIMITED, active until 9 July 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.238.190.122 Wed, 27 May 2020 23:41:08 +0100