Fabrielle Limited

Company Registration Number: 07671365

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KENTON HOUSE
666 KENTON ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 9QN

There are 122 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA3 9QN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Fabrielle Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 June 2011. Its current registered address is in Harrow, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

07671365

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 June 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86230 - Dental practice activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

15 June 2016

Returns Next Due

13 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£17,413£0£0
Current Assets £68,055£63,004£51,927£42,162£19,184£10,708
of which Cash £0£0£0£1,424£13,723£5,017
Total Assets £68,055£63,004£51,927£59,575£19,184£10,708
Current Liabilities £35,058£25,966£22,718£11,495£29,364£42,354
Net Current Assets £32,997£37,038£29,209£30,667£-10,180£-31,646
Total Net Worth £66,436£51,518£45,820£48,080£-9,853£-31,210

Previous Names

  • SANALI LIMITED, active until 15 July 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.154.129 Fri, 29 May 2020 14:17:50 +0100