Cramond Capital Partners Limited

Company Registration Number: 07672798

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LEVEL 13 BROADGATE TOWER
20 PRIMROSE STREET
LONDON
EC2A 2EW

There are 504 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 2EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Cramond Capital Partners Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 June 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07672798

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

16 June 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

16 June 2016

Returns Next Due

14 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£11,692£12,447£22,540£0
of which Cash £0£11,692£12,447£21,628£0
Total Assets £0£11,692£12,447£22,540£0
Current Liabilities £19,485£31,168£30,195£30,468£0
Net Current Assets £-19,485£-19,476£-17,748£-7,928£0
Total Net Worth £-19,485£-19,476£-17,748£-7,928£0

Previous Names

  • DMWSL 681 LIMITED, active until 19 August 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.15.142 Mon, 13 Jul 2020 02:03:26 +0100