1-18 Pennethorne Close Freehold (London E9) Limited

Company Registration Number: 07681317

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

42 NEW ROAD
DITTON
AYLESFORD
ENGLAND
ME20 6AD

There are 56 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at ME20 6AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1-18 Pennethorne Close Freehold (London E9) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 June 2011. Its current registered address is in Aylesford.

Registration Data

Company Number

07681317

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 June 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

24 June 2016

Returns Next Due

22 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2018201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £23,147£19,021£16,857£12,666£9,082£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£13,039£12,648£8,829£0£0
Total Assets £23,147£19,021£16,857£12,666£9,082£0£0
Current Liabilities £5,411£1,293£2,641£2,443£613£0£0
Net Current Assets £17,736£17,728£14,216£10,223£8,469£0£0
Total Net Worth £17,736£17,096£14,216£10,223£8,487£0£0

Previous Names

  • 1-8 PENNETHORNE CLOSE FREEHOLD (LONDON E9) LIMITED, active until 23 August 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 21:36:40 +0000