105hallamflat6 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07683319

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

23 SKYLINES VILLAGE
23 SKYLINES VILLAGE
LONDON
ENGLAND
E14 9TS

There are 1405 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E14 9TS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
105hallamflat6 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 June 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07683319

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 June 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Returns Next Due

28 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£100£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£100£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£371,305£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£-371,205£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£100£0

Previous Names

  • 105HALLAM67 LIMITED, active until 28 November 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:46:04 +0100