!obac UK Limited

Company Registration Number: 07687209

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 9 BERRY COURT FARM BRAMLEY ROAD
LITTLE LONDON
TADLEY
HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5AT

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RG26 5AT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
!obac UK Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 June 2011. Its current registered address is in Tadley, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07687209

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 June 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 December

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 June 2016

Returns Next Due

27 July 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £97,564£37,820£16,993£194,939£100
of which Cash £82,306£8,499£0£0£0
Total Assets £97,564£37,820£16,993£194,939£100
Current Liabilities £3,129,523£2,146,226£1,658,222£1,512,541£550,308
Net Current Assets £-3,031,959£-2,108,406£-1,641,229£-1,317,602£-550,208
Total Net Worth £-3,025,625£-2,106,303£-1,641,229£-1,317,602£-550,208

Previous Names

  • !OBAC FITTINGS LIMITED, active until 15 July 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.215.174.30 Mon, 03 Aug 2020 09:53:28 +0100