10 Degrees West Limited

Company Registration Number: 07688214

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4 Pleasant Villas
Pontarddulais
Swansea
SA4 8QF

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Degrees West Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 June 2011. It was dissolved on 3 May 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

07688214

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

30 June 2011

Dissolution Date

3 May 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2013

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2015

Returns Last Made Up

30 June 2014

Returns Next Due

28 July 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20132012
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • PINKWAVE LIMITED, active until 7 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 23:36:19 +0000