Luna Digital Consulting Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07695889

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
N3 1XW

There are 1962 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N3 1XW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Luna Digital Consulting Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 July 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07695889

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 July 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

6 July 2015

Returns Next Due

3 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £6,728£0£0£0
of which Cash £6,728£0£0£0
Total Assets £6,728£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £8,498£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £-1,770£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £-270£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • LUNA DIGITAL CONSULTANCY LTD, active until 29 October 2015
  • PHONOTEQUE LIMITED, active until 22 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.51.69 Fri, 10 Apr 2020 03:53:28 +0100