Optimum Mga Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 07709722

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

90 FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 4ST

There are 58 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC3M 4ST

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Optimum Mga Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 July 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07709722

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 July 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

19 July 2015

Returns Next Due

16 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 117 FENCHURCH LIMITED, active until 18 November 2016
  • INCEPTUM INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED, active until 4 October 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

75.101.220.230 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 22:35:09 +0100