105 So31 5hg Limited

Company Registration Number: 07719083

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

TWO WAYS COTTAGE SOUTH STREET
KINGTON MAGNA
GILLINGHAM
DORSET
ENGLAND
SP8 5ET

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SP8 5ET

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
105 So31 5hg Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 July 2011. Its current registered address is in Gillingham, Dorset.

Registration Data

Company Number

07719083

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 July 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

26 July 2015

Returns Next Due

23 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £675£1,370£573£630£2
of which Cash £675£1,370£573£630£2
Total Assets £675£1,370£573£630£2
Current Liabilities £459£460£460£510£0
Net Current Assets £216£910£113£120£2
Total Net Worth £216£910£113£120£-358

Previous Names

  • 105 SO31 5GG LIMITED, active until 18 August 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.94.109 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 08:01:25 +0100