Allied London One Limited

Company Registration Number: 07733022

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O ALLIED LONDON NO. 1 SPINNINGFIELDS
LEVEL 12
1 HARDMAN SQUARE
MANCHESTER
UNITED KINGDOM
M3 3EB

There are 685 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M3 3EB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Allied London One Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 August 2011. Its current registered address is in 1 Hardman Square, Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

07733022

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

8 August 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

8 August 2015

Returns Next Due

5 September 2016

Mortgages

5 in total
1 outstanding
4 satisfied

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£500£500
Current Assets £3,588,948£4,013,778£0£0£0
of which Cash £835,560£1,837,708£0£0£0
Total Assets £3,588,948£4,013,778£0£500£500
Current Liabilities £16,784,727£1,678,111£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £-13,195,779£2,335,667£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £-17,947£2,674,165£0£500£500

Previous Names

  • SANDCO 1198 LIMITED, active until 19 September 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.239.20 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 13:48:51 +0000