Bret Willson Dressage International Limited

Company Registration Number: 07733723

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3 QUEEN STREET
ASHFORD
KENT
TN23 1RF

There are 162 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TN23 1RF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Bret Willson Dressage International Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 August 2011. Its current registered address is in Ashford, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

07733723

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 August 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

9 August 2015

Returns Next Due

6 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £10,135£13,608£13,709£13,166£5,490
of which Cash £0£2,306£1,437£699£687
Total Assets £10,135£13,608£13,709£13,166£5,490
Current Liabilities £22,971£14,556£14,493£24,394£11,061
Net Current Assets £-12,836£-948£-784£-11,228£-5,571
Total Net Worth £-10,803£626£152£-9,842£-3,753

Previous Names

  • BRET WILLSON EQUESTRIAN PRODUCTS LIMITED, active until 22 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.191.0 Wed, 19 Feb 2020 03:46:22 +0000