Altiom Limited

Company Registration Number: 07751789

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

MEADOWCROFT BISHAMPTON ROAD
FLYFORD FLAVELL
WORCESTER
WR7 4BT

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WR7 4BT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altiom Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 August 2011. Its current registered address is in Worcester.

Registration Data

Company Number

07751789

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 August 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 August 2015

Returns Next Due

31 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £17,608£14,694£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£3,578£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £17,608£14,694£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £17,953£17,014£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £-345£-2,320£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £2,988£669£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ADVANCED BMS LIMITED, active until 31 March 2014
  • ADVANCED LED SYSTEMS LIMITED, active until 3 August 2012
  • LED SYSTEMS LIMITED, active until 12 September 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.94.109 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 01:26:30 +0100