Dinnerbelle Limited

Company Registration Number: 07753523

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FINSGATE
5-7 CRANWOOD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9EE

There are 1143 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1V 9EE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Dinnerbelle Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 August 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07753523

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

25 August 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

27 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2016

Accounts Next Due

26 March 2018

Returns Last Made Up

25 August 2015

Returns Next Due

22 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £6,025£15,475£15,142£27,504£18,761
of which Cash £103£5,002£3,696£17,355£12,986
Total Assets £6,025£15,475£15,142£27,504£18,761
Current Liabilities £38,965£42,412£36,968£52,773£49,498
Net Current Assets £-32,940£-26,937£-21,826£-25,269£-30,737
Total Net Worth £-14,215£-4,909£3,752£3,906£175

Previous Names

  • DELICIAE CATERING LIMITED, active until 30 January 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.76.196 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 10:51:55 +0100