Altergo Limited

Company Registration Number: 07754455

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

10 Station Road
Blackwell
Bromsgrove
B60 1PZ

There are 19 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B60 1PZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altergo Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 August 2011. It was dissolved on 3 November 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

07754455

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

26 August 2011

Dissolution Date

3 November 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2016

Returns Last Made Up

26 August 2014

Returns Next Due

23 September 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £1£1£1
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £1£1£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £1£1£1
Total Net Worth £1£1£1

Previous Names

  • SMART CONSULTANTS LIMITED, active until 16 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 03:28:19 +0100