A&r Training Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 07757374

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

IAN ROBERT - KINGSTON SMITH
Devonshire House
60 Goswell Road
London
England
EC1M 7AD

There are 1354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1M 7AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
A&r Training Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 August 2011. It was dissolved on 11 April 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

07757374

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

31 August 2011

Dissolution Date

11 April 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2014

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2016

Returns Last Made Up

16 August 2014

Returns Next Due

13 September 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • A & R WOODSPEEN LIMITED, active until 13 September 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Fri, 05 Jun 2020 22:09:50 +0100