07777508 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07777508

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11 LEWISHER ROAD
TROON IND AREA
LEICESTER
LEICESTERSHIRE
ENGLAND
LE4 9LR

There are 27 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LE4 9LR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07777508 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 September 2011. Its current registered address is in Leicester, Leicestershire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07777508

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

19 September 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

19 June 2013

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

17 October 2012

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CLEMENTS RETAIL INNOVATION LTD, active until 17 May 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.214.179 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 23:16:18 +0000